£41.99

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , , Product ID: 10560

Description

A classic babygrow in luxurious velour which looks like a three-piece outfit! The top part of the garment incorporates a white, neat collar trimmed with a pearlised button at the neck. A mock cardigan effect in navy trimmed with white completes the smart top. The bottom part is white and navy striped with feet to keep your baby boy extra cosy. Perfect for baby’s first wedding or when something smarter is needed.

 

Finer Details:

  • Full length back and leg opening with poppers for easy changing.
  • Classic tailored look
  • Luxurious velour

 

Emile et Rose Garment Size

 

 

Tiny Baby

 

 

 

New Baby

 

 

 

1 mth

 

 

 

3 mth

 

 

 

6 mth

 

 

 

 

9mth

 

 

 

 

 

12 mth

 

 

 

18mth

 

 

 

 

23 mth

 

 

 

 

 

Height in cm

445056626871768388
WeightUp to 2.5kb/5IbUp to 3kg/7Ib3-4.5kg/7-10Ib4.5-6kg/10-14Ib6.5-8kg/14-18Ib8-10kg/18-22Ib10-11kg/22-24Ib11-12kg/24-27Ib12-13.5kg/27-30Ib
Chest Circumference in cm333538434648495152
Waist Circumference in cm343637404243444648
Waist to Floor in cm19222529.53436.2539.54549.5
Head Circumference in cm404242464648485050
Foot Length in cm6.57.58.59.510.51111.512.514
Neck Point to Wrist in cm1820.523.5273031.5333638

 

Additional information

Size

1 month, 3 months, 6 months, 9 Months

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “EMILE ET ROSE Nate Baby Boys Smart Striped Babygrow”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *