£37.99

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , , Product ID: 10533

Description

The top part and sleeves of this traditionally styled all in one are in a cable knit with a smart velour collar scalloped edge to the neck, sleeve and waistline. The two mock pockets, waistline, sleeve sand ankle cuffs are in a contrasting ribbed knit. The trouser part is luxurious velour adding a touch of elegance to this more formal all in one. Perfect for a family winter celebration!

Finer Details:

  • Back opening with pearlised buttons
  • Full leg opening with poppers for easy changing
  • Traditional cable knit
  • Luxurious velour trouser
  • Matching cable knit hat

 

 

Emile et Rose Garment Size

 

 

Tiny Baby

 

 

 

New Baby

 

 

 

1 mth

 

 

 

3 mth

 

 

 

6 mth

 

 

 

 

9mth

 

 

 

 

 

12 mth

 

 

 

18mth

 

 

 

 

23 mth

 

 

 

 

 

Height in cm

445056626871768388
WeightUp to 2.5kb/5IbUp to 3kg/7Ib3-4.5kg/7-10Ib4.5-6kg/10-14Ib6.5-8kg/14-18Ib8-10kg/18-22Ib10-11kg/22-24Ib11-12kg/24-27Ib12-13.5kg/27-30Ib
Chest Circumference in cm333538434648495152
Waist Circumference in cm343637404243444648
Waist to Floor in cm19222529.53436.2539.54549.5
Head Circumference in cm404242464648485050
Foot Length in cm6.57.58.59.510.51111.512.514
Neck Point to Wrist in cm1820.523.5273031.5333638

Additional information

Size

1 month, 3 months, New Born

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “EMILE ET ROSE Neville Baby Boys Knit All in One & Hat”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *