£49.99

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , , Product ID: 10550

Description

An adorable coordinating stripy hat finishes off this comfy but smart little boys knitted two piece. The navy and white striped jumper has a crew neck with two pearlised buttons on each shoulder for easy over the head dressing. The knitted trousers are navy with turnups edged in white, giving them a casual style.

 

Finer Details:

  • Crew neck with button opening on each shoulder
  • Soft elasticated waist to trousers
  • Coordinating stripy hat
  • 100% Cotton knit

 

 

Emile et Rose Garment Size

 

 

Tiny Baby

 

 

 

New Baby

 

 

 

1 mth

 

 

 

3 mth

 

 

 

6 mth

 

 

 

 

9mth

 

 

 

 

 

12 mth

 

 

 

18mth

 

 

 

 

23 mth

 

 

 

 

 

Height in cm

445056626871768388
WeightUp to 2.5kb/5IbUp to 3kg/7Ib3-4.5kg/7-10Ib4.5-6kg/10-14Ib6.5-8kg/14-18Ib8-10kg/18-22Ib10-11kg/22-24Ib11-12kg/24-27Ib12-13.5kg/27-30Ib
Chest Circumference in cm333538434648495152
Waist Circumference in cm343637404243444648
Waist to Floor in cm19222529.53436.2539.54549.5
Head Circumference in cm404242464648485050
Foot Length in cm6.57.58.59.510.51111.512.514
Neck Point to Wrist in cm1820.523.5273031.5333638

Additional information

Size

1 month, 3 months, 6 months, 9 Months

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “EMILE ET ROSE Noel Cosy Knit Stripe Top, Trousers & Hat Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *